Taking too long? Close loading screen.
lunes , 11 diciembre 2017
Ultimas noticias
Home / Divisiones inferiores / Tabla de posiciones – Top20

Tabla de posiciones – Top20

Cateogría U13

PosEquipoPJPGPPGFGCDGPTSPP
1Estudiantil Porteño181801366638728360
2G.E.V.P181621246635611340
3San Andrés181441056799257320
4Temperley1812688686917300
5Obras Sanitarias18810845951-106260
6Ciudad de Buenos Aires18711849954-105250
7Ferro Carril Oeste18711734877-143250
8Ramos Mejía LTC183156401025-385210
9Velez Sarsfield183155901030-440210
10G.E. de Lomas de Zamora182166221056-434200

Cateogría U15

PosEquipoPJPGPPGFGCDGPTSPP
1G.E.V.P18180134895039836
2Obras Sanitarias18153126889237633
3Ferro Carril Oeste18126111193018130
4G.E. de Lomas de Zamora18117110793816929
5Ciudad de Buenos Aires1811710679878029
6Estudiantil Porteño18810962990-2826
7Temperley187119861076-9025
8San Andrés1851310841138-5423
9Ramos Mejía LTC183158071221-41421
10Velez Sarsfield180186241242-61818

Cateogría U17

PosEquipoPJPGPPGFGCDGPTSPP
1Obras Sanitarias18171124975849135
2Velez Sarsfield18144113698015632
3Ferro Carril Oeste18135114194219931
4G.E.V.P181351169102914031
5Temperley1810810511072-2128
6Ciudad de Buenos Aires1871110151072-5725
7Ramos Mejía LTC187119451044-9925
8G.E. de Lomas de Zamora186129151056-14124
9Estudiantil Porteño183158771148-27121
10San Andrés180186771151-47418

Cateogría U19

PosEquipoPJPGPPGFGCDGPTSPP
1Obras Sanitarias18171129799230535
3Estudiantil Porteño181441301111418732
3Ferro Carril Oeste18144134299934332
4Temperley181351307107922831
5Ramos Mejía LTC18108117010977328
6G.E.V.P1881011431166-2326
7Ciudad de Buenos Aires1851310601206-14623
8Velez Sarsfield1851310651299-23423
9G.E. de Lomas de Zamora184149451214-26922
10San Andrés180188321296-46418

General

PosEquipoPJPGPPGFGCDGPTSPP
1Obras Sanitarias72571546593593106616536
2G.E.V.P72551749063780112616336
3Ferro Carril Oeste7246264328374858015335
4Estudiantil Porteño7243294506389061615136
5Temperley7242304230401921114733
6Ciudad de Buenos Aires72304239914219-22813836
7Ramos Mejía LTC72234935624387-82512833
8Velez Sarsfield72225034154551-113612733
9G.E. de Lomas de Zamora72234935894264-67512732
10San Andrés72195336494384-73512332